SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | WOMEN'S RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1 |
SWFL NORTHSWFL EASTSWFL WESTSWFL SOUTHHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS |
LEAGUES |
STEWARTON UNITED - RESULTS | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
28/04/2024 | Stewarton United | 6-5 | Cumnock Juniors | -10 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
14/04/2024 | Dalbeattie Star | 2-2 | Stewarton United | -13 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
07/04/2024 | Stewarton United | 0-6 | Ayr United Development | -19 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
24/03/2024 | Bishopton | 4-2 | Stewarton United | -2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
10/03/2024 | Stewarton United | 2-2 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | -8 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
03/03/2024 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 0-2 | Stewarton United | -4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
25/02/2024 | Harmony Row | 3-1 | Stewarton United | +3 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
18/02/2024 | Stewarton United | 3-2 | Annan Athletic | -7 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
11/02/2024 | Kilwinning | 6-1 | Stewarton United | -10 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
19/11/2023 | Stewarton United | 7-0 | Dalbeattie Star | +1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/11/2023 | Ayr United Development | 2-2 | Stewarton United | +11 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
29/10/2023 | Stewarton United | 5-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +2 | SWFL Cup | ||||
22/10/2023 | Stewarton United | 4-2 | Bishopton | +25 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
15/10/2023 | Cumnock Juniors | 1-8 | Stewarton United | +6 | SWFL Cup | ||||
08/10/2023 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | 3-5 | Stewarton United | +11 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
01/10/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-9 | Falkirk | -6 | Scottish Cup | ||||
24/09/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-6 | Kilwinning | -26 | SWFL Cup | ||||
17/09/2023 | Stewarton United | 7-1 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
10/09/2023 | Stewarton United | 5-4 | McDermid | +10 | Scottish Cup | ||||
27/08/2023 | Annan Athletic | 2-4 | Stewarton United | +5 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
20/08/2023 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 1-7 | Stewarton United | +11 | SWFL Cup | ||||
13/08/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-1 | Kilwinning | -2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
28/05/2023 | Stewarton United | 5-2 | Annan Athletic | +4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
16/05/2023 | Ayr United Development | 6-1 | Stewarton United | -9 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
14/05/2023 | Stewarton United | 3-0 | Nithsdale Wanderers | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
30/04/2023 | Kilwinning | 3-1 | Stewarton United | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
23/04/2023 | Stewarton United | 5-5 | Flip the Mindset | -11 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
02/04/2023 | Stewarton United | 2-4 | Clark Drive | -32 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
26/03/2023 | Cumnock Juniors | 1-4 | Stewarton United | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
19/03/2023 | Stewarton United | 12-0 | Dalbeattie Star | +2 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/03/2023 | Annan Athletic | 6-4 | Stewarton United | -28 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
05/03/2023 | Stewarton United | 0-10 | Queen of the South | -14 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
26/02/2023 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 1-4 | Stewarton United | -3 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
19/02/2023 | Stewarton United | 3-1 | Kilwinning | +14 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
12/02/2023 | Flip the Mindset | 0-4 | Stewarton United | +11 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
05/02/2023 | Stewarton United | 2-2 | Ayr United Development | +5 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
29/01/2023 | Clark Drive | 1-2 | Stewarton United | -4 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
22/01/2023 | Stewarton United | 3-0 | Cumnock Juniors | -3 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
15/01/2023 | Dalbeattie Star | 1-5 | Stewarton United | -1 | Scottish Lg. South | ||||
27/11/2022 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-3 | Stewarton United | -1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
06/11/2022 | Ayr United Development | 8-1 | Stewarton United | -17 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
30/10/2022 | Stewarton United | 0-4 | Queen of the South | -9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/10/2022 | Kilwinning | 1-6 | Stewarton United | +49 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
16/10/2022 | Stewarton United | 8-2 | Nithsdale Wanderers | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
09/10/2022 | Annan Athletic | 2-3 | Stewarton United | -7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
02/10/2022 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 8-2 | Stewarton United | -13 | Scottish Cup | ||||
18/09/2022 | Stewarton United | 9-1 | Dalbeattie Star | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
04/09/2022 | Stewarton United | 3-2 | Drumchapel United | -8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
21/08/2022 | Stewarton United | 0-2 | Harmony Row | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/08/2022 | Stewarton United | 5-1 | Cumnock Juniors | -1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
19/06/2022 | Stewarton United | 5-1 | Clark Drive | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
12/06/2022 | Queen of the South | 11-2 | Stewarton United | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
05/06/2022 | Stewarton United | 1-3 | Kilwinning | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
29/05/2022 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 0-8 | Stewarton United | +6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
22/05/2022 | Stewarton United | 2-7 | Ayr United Development | -24 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/05/2022 | Dalbeattie Star | 0-8 | Stewarton United | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
01/05/2022 | Stewarton United | 9-5 | Annan Athletic | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/04/2022 | Drumchapel United | 2-6 | Stewarton United | +16 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/04/2022 | Ayr United Development | 4-1 | Stewarton United | -6 | SWFL Cup | ||||
20/03/2022 | Harmony Row | 8-0 | Stewarton United | -8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
13/03/2022 | Harmony Row | 2-3 | Stewarton United | +23 | SWFL Cup | ||||
06/03/2022 | Stewarton United | 13-1 | Drumchapel United | +31 | SWFL Cup | ||||
20/02/2022 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | 7-0 | Stewarton United | -4 | SWFL Cup | ||||
12/12/2021 | Stewarton United | 7-2 | Annan Athletic | -1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
05/12/2021 | Kilwinning | 2-0 | Stewarton United | -3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
28/11/2021 | Stewarton United | 1-5 | Queen of the South | -13 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/11/2021 | Harmony Row | 4-2 | Stewarton United | +5 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
07/11/2021 | Stewarton United | 3-7 | Ayr United Development | -19 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
31/10/2021 | Bishopton | 14-0 | Stewarton United | -4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
17/10/2021 | Stewarton United | 2-6 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | -6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/10/2021 | Mid Annandale | 0-3 | Stewarton United | +13 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/10/2021 | Stewarton United | 3-1 | Clark Drive | +2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
12/09/2021 | Stewarton United | 3-0 | Falkirk Development | +12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
05/09/2021 | Annan Athletic | 5-11 | Stewarton United | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
22/08/2021 | Stewarton United | 1-2 | Kilwinning | -3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
18/08/2021 | Queen of the South | 7-0 | Stewarton United | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/08/2021 | Stewarton United | 1-6 | Harmony Row | -8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/08/2021 | Stewarton United | 4-4 | Mid Annandale | -9 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
01/08/2021 | Ayr United Development | 5-2 | Stewarton United | -17 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
18/07/2021 | Stewarton United | 0-10 | Bishopton | -13 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
11/07/2021 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | 5-2 | Stewarton United | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
20/06/2021 | Clark Drive | 2-4 | Stewarton United | +4 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
06/06/2021 | Falkirk Development | 3-1 | Stewarton United | -16 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/03/2020 | Harmony Row | 7-2 | Stewarton United | -2 | SWFL Cup | ||||
01/03/2020 | Stewarton United | 0-2 | Bishopton | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/02/2020 | Stewarton United | 7-3 | Ayr United Development | +26 | SWFL Cup | ||||
16/02/2020 | Giffnock Soccer Centre | 5-2 | Stewarton United | ±0 | SWFL Cup | ||||
06/10/2019 | Annan Athletic | 0-16 | Stewarton United | +3 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
29/09/2019 | Stewarton United | 0-2 | Kilwinning | -10 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
08/09/2019 | Stewarton United | 2-2 | Clark Drive | -12 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
25/08/2019 | Gleniffer Thistle | 3-3 | Stewarton United | -7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
18/08/2019 | Stewarton United | 0-8 | Greenock Morton | -11 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
04/08/2019 | Rutherglen | 4-3 | Stewarton United | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
23/06/2019 | Mid Annandale | 3-6 | Stewarton United | +8 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
26/05/2019 | Stewarton United | 13-0 | Annan Athletic | +1 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
19/05/2019 | Kilwinning | 4-3 | Stewarton United | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
12/05/2019 | Greenock Morton | 2-0 | Stewarton United | +6 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
28/04/2019 | Dunfermline Athletic | 13-0 | Stewarton United | -2 | Scottish Cup | ||||
21/04/2019 | Stewarton United | 4-0 | Stranraer | +11 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
14/04/2019 | Clark Drive | 0-2 | Stewarton United | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
31/03/2019 | Stewarton United | 2-1 | Gleniffer Thistle | -7 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/03/2019 | Stewarton United | 1-1 | Rutherglen | -2 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
03/03/2019 | Stewarton United | 3-4 | BSC Glasgow | -6 | SWFL2 Cup | ||||
24/02/2019 | Stewarton United | 11-3 | Mid Annandale | +15 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW | ||||
10/02/2019 | East Kilbride Thistle | 0-11 | Stewarton United | ±0 | Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |